Referee Simulator 3D

Referee Simulator 3D

Referee Simulator 3D

About Referee Simulator 3D

Referee Simulator 3D puts the whistle in your hands. Run with play, stay close to the action and make the calls that decide the match: foul or clean tackle, penalty or free kick, offside or goal, yellow or red card. Not sure? Sprint to the pitchside VAR monitor and review the incident from multiple camera angles in slow motion. Features: - 13 incident types: penalties, offsides, handballs, goal-line decisions, second yellows, elbows, corners, throw-ins and more - Real VAR reviews with offside lines and goal-line camera - Career mode: rise from the regional league to the Super League, derbies and international matches

How to play

Mobile Drag on the left side of the screen to run push all the way to sprint Tap the buttons to make your decision PC WASD or Arrow keys to move Shift to sprint mouse to choose decisions Esc to pause

Sports3D3DFootballSimulationSimulatorSoccer

Game info

Genre
Sports, 3D
Platform
Web browser (PC, Mac, Android, iPhone, tablet)
Price
Free
Screen
Landscape

FAQ

Is Referee Simulator 3D free to play?

Yes. Referee Simulator 3D is completely free on Dodo Arcade. The game is supported by short ads.

Can I play Referee Simulator 3D on my phone?

Yes. It runs in the browser on Android phones, iPhones and tablets as well as on PC and Mac — tap “Play now” and the game opens full screen.

Do I need to download or sign up?

No. There is nothing to install and no account needed. The game loads instantly in your browser.

Like Referee Simulator 3D? Try more sports games or browse the most played games on Dodo Arcade.